top of page

Common name: Philodendron Red Emerald

Scientific name: Philodendron Red Emerald

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 3-6 leaves / ask for detail

Philodendron Red Emerald

وحدة SKU: 564
40٫00$السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة