top of page

Common name: Philodendron Pink Princess

Scientific name: Philodendron erubescens  ‘Pink Princess’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves / ask for detail

 

Philodendron 'Pink Princess' is a famous species on the genera of Philodendron, It’s reddish-leaves make the white variegated turn into Pink. Indeed a correct plant to choose.

Philodendron Pink Princess

وحدة SKU: 535
12٫00$السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة