top of page

Common name: Philodendron ‘Paraiso Verde’

Scientific name: Philodendron ‘Paraiso Verde’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 2-3 leaves / ask for detail

 

Philodendron ‘Paraiso Verde’ is one of the world's favourite philodendrons, has gorgeous mottled variegated leaves and remains stable. Also known as marina ruy barbosa.

Philodendron 'Paraiso Verde'

SKU: 511
$5,00Harga