top of page

Common name: Philodendron panduriforme / Fiddleleaf Philodendron Panda

Scientific name: Philodendron panduriforme

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves / ask for detail

 

P. panduriforme has its own character, by having triangle blade-shaped leaves. One of the easiest philodendrons, a good option for those who want a unique easy plant.

Philodendron panduriforme

SKU: 539
$5.00Harga

    Produk Terkait