top of page

Common name: Philodendron mayoi

Scientific name: Philodendron mayoi

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 20-50cm

Width: 20-50cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

This native to Central America philodendrons is very unique as its mature form will turn into a pinnatifid shape. One of the easiest to keep among philodendrons.

Philodendron mayoi

وحدة SKU: 526
15٫00$السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة