top of page

Common name: Philodendron 'Jose Buono'
Scientific name: Philodendron  ‘Jose Buono’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 15-25cm
Width: 15-25cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves / ask for detail

 

This Philo is simply incredible. Splotches of white variegation cover the entire plant. It grows an enormous size and is easy to grow. It does quite well as a houseplant or outdoors in warmer areas. The variegation on these large paddle shaped leaves is striking!

Philodendron 'Jose Buono'

SKU: 512
$20,00Harga

    Produk Terkait