top of page

Common name: Philodendron holtonianum

Scientific name: Philodendron holtonianum

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-35cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

This plant is uncommon, P. holtonianum itself has a unique characteristic with three blade leaves. Once they’re mature, the leaves might get large and look even better, the blade itself might reach upto 60cm length.

Philodendron holtonianum

SKU: 519
25٫00$価格

    関連商品