top of page

Common name: Philodendron grazielae

Scientific name: Philodendron grazielae

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 3-6 leaves / ask for detail

Philodendron grazielae

SKU: 565
$10,00Harga

    Produk Terkait