top of page

Common name: Philodendron ‘Gladhands’

Scientific name: Philodendron ‘Gladhands’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-35cm

Width: 15-35cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves / ask for detail

 

Philodendron 'Glad hands'  is an unusual multi-lobed form of  the group of philodendron pedatums with bizarre very deep lobes and very narrow leaf blades

Philodendron ‘Gladhands’

SKU: 549
$5.00価格