top of page

Common name: Philodendron ‘Florida Beauty’

Scientific name: Philodendron ‘Florida Beauty’

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-35cm

Width: 15-20cm

Leaves: ask for detail


Philodendron 'Florida Beauty' is a must-have collection, very popular for its beauty, originally a mutated - cultivar type, has a beautiful green and yellow variegation

Philodendron Florida Beauty

SKU: 517
$60.00Price