top of page

Common name: Philodendron ‘Dragon Narrow’

Scientific name: Philodendron longilobatum

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 4-6 leaves / ask for detail

 

This plant is really beautiful and can stand against direct sunlight. It has a lean elongate-shape with a bizarre look that makes them also called 'Dragon'. This particular plant hasn't been scientifically identified, however, it has a clear difference compared to Philodendron limefiddle or Philodendron Leland miyano

Philodendron longilobatum / 'Dragon Narrow'

SKU: 513
$40.00価格

    関連商品