top of page

Common name: Philodendron domesticum
Scientific name: Philodendron domesticum
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 20-30cm
Width: 15-20cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

Philodendron domesticum

SKU: 506
$5,00Harga

    Produk Terkait