top of page

Common name: Philodendron 'Dark Lord'
Scientific name: Philodendron erubescens ‘Dark Lord’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 20-30cm
Width: 15-20cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

Philodendron 'Dark Lord'

SKU: 507
$5,00Harga