top of page

Common name: Philodendron brandtianum

Scientific name: Philodendron brandtianum

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-35cm

Width: 15-35cm

Leaves: 3-5 leaves / ask for detail

Philodendron brandtianum

وحدة SKU: 545
5٫00$السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة