top of page

Common name: Philodendron atabapoense
Scientific name: Philodendron atabapoense
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 20-50cm
Width: 20-50cm
Leaves: 2-3 leaves

 

A narrow leaves type of Philodendron, this particular type of plant will climb. Has reddish leaves on the bottom.

Philodendron atabapoense

وحدة SKU: 525
40٫00$السعر