top of page

Common name: Monstera karstenianum ‘Peru’ 

Scientific name: Monstera karstenianum ‘Peru’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width:10-25cm

Leaves: 3 leaves +

Monstera karstenianum

وحدة SKU: 1201
5٫00$السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة