top of page

Common name: Monstera adansonii White Variegated Japan

Scientific name: Monstera adansonii White Variegated Japan

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 10-20cm

Width:10-20cm

Leaves: 3-6 leaves

 

Monstera adansonii White / Albo Variegated is developed in Japan, it has a solid white variegation and it doesn't easily burn likes Monstera deliciosa albo. Just like a regular adansonii this plant may grow large under proper conditions with a vine.

 

Please chat for options

Monstera adansonii White Variegated Japan

SKU: 1216
$50,00Harga