top of page

Common name: Monstera acacoguayensis

Scientific name: Monstera acacoguayensis

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width:10-25cm

Leaves: 3-6 leaves

Monstera acacoguayensis

وحدة SKU: 1215
$20,00السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة