top of page

Common name: Hoya wayetii variegata

Scientific name: Hoya wayetii variegata

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya wayetii variegata

SKU: 2035
$12.00価格

    関連商品