top of page

Common name: Hoya verticillata

Scientific name: Hoya verticillata ‘Vahl’ 

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 40 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya verticillata

SKU: 2036
$10.00Harga