top of page

Common name: Hoya sunrise

Scientific name: Hoya lacunosa x obscura 'Sunrise'

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya sunrise

SKU: 2009
$12.00価格

    関連商品