top of page

Common name: Hoya sp red flower

Scientific name: Hoya lanceolata ssp. bella

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya sp red flower

SKU: 2020
12٫00$価格

    関連商品