top of page

Common name: Hoya rotundifolia

Scientific name: Hoya carnosa (L.f.) R.Br.

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm 

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya rotundifolia

وحدة SKU: 2001
10٫00$السعر