top of page

Common name: Hoya pubicalyx splash 

Scientific name: Hoya pubicalyx splash

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 40 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya pubicalyx splash

SKU: 2045
$12,00Harga