top of page

Common name: Hoya parviflora splash 

Scientific name: Hoya parviflora splash

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya parviflora splash

SKU: 2014
$12.00Harga