top of page

Common name: Hoya obovata variegata

Scientific name: Hoya obovata variegata

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya obovata variegata

وحدة SKU: 2041
40٫00$السعر