top of page

Common name: Hoya macrophylla variegata

Scientific name: Hoya macrophylla variegata

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya macrophylla variegata

SKU: 2037
$12,00Harga