top of page

Common name: Hoya macrophylla pot of gold

Scientific name: Hoya latifolia ‘Pot of Gold’

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya macrophylla pot of gold

وحدة SKU: 2047
50٫00$السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة