top of page

Common name: Hoya krohniana lacunosa

Scientific name: Hoya krohniana lacunosa

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya krohniana lacunosa

SKU: 2013
10٫00$価格

    関連商品