top of page

Common name: Hoya kerii variegata (Variegated Sweetheart Hoya)

Scientific name: Hoya kerii variegata

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya kerii variegata

SKU: 2050
$30.00Harga

    Produk Terkait