top of page

Common name: Hoya heuschkeliana variegata

Scientific name: Hoya heuschkeliana variegata

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya heuschkeliana variegata

SKU: 2038
40٫00$価格

    関連商品