top of page

Common name: Hoya discidia parasitica

Scientific name: Hoya Dischidiopsis parasita / parasitica

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya discidia parasitica

SKU: 2022
$10.00価格

    関連商品