top of page

Common name: Hoya deykeae splash

Scientific name: Hoya deykeae splash

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya deykeae splash

SKU: 2028
$20,00Harga

    Produk Terkait