top of page

Common name: Hoya curtisii

Scientific name: Hoya curtisii

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya curtisii

SKU: 2049
$20,00Harga

    Produk Terkait