top of page

Common name: Hoya compacta variegated (Variegated Hindu Rope)

Scientific name: Hoya compacta ‘Regalis’ 

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya compacta variegata

SKU: 2029
$30.00価格

    関連商品