top of page

Common name: Hoya carnosa tricolor 

Scientific name: Hoya carnosa variegata 'Tricolor'

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya carnosa tricolor

SKU: 2004
$10.00価格