top of page

Common name: Hoya bonii round leaf

Scientific name: Hoya bonii round leaf

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya bonii round leaf

SKU: 2040
$35.00Harga