top of page

Common name: Hoya bella

Scientific name: Hoya lanceolata subsp. bella

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya bella

وحدة SKU: 2025
12٫00$السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة