top of page

Common name: Hoya acuta variegata

Scientific name: Hoya acuta variegata

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm 

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya acuta variegata

وحدة SKU: 2033
20٫00$السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة