top of page

Common name: Homalomena lindenii

Scientific name: Homalomena lindenii

Type: Rosette

Height: 15-35cm

Width:10-25cm

Leaves: 2-5 leaves

 

Native to east part of Indonesia this plant has a very unique character as it has a glowing green part on its inner vein. This particular will grow compact & immediately brought you a tropical sense in your garden.

Homalomena Iindenii

SKU: 1303
$35.00Harga