top of page

Common name: Epipremnum Shangri-la Variegated
Scientific name: Epipremnum aureum ‘Shangri-la Variegated'
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 10-20cm
Width: 10-20cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

A mutation form of E. aureum, looks very bizarre yet it is his normal form.

Epipremnum 'Shangri-la Variegated / Variegata'

وحدة SKU: 408
8٫00$السعر