top of page

Common name: Epipremnum Cebu blue

Scientific name: Epipremnum pinnatum ‘Cebu Blue’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 10-30cm

Width: 10-30cm

Leaves: 4-6 leaves

 

This specimen is different from the Japan version as this one has a silver green color, also its leaves are more thin compared to the Japan version, though both versions are very beautiful.

Epipremnum pinnatum ‘Cebu Blue’

وحدة SKU: 403
8٫00$السعر