top of page

Common name: Epipremnum Amplissimum ‘Variegated’

Scientific name: Epipremnum amplissimum ‘Variegated’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-35cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Epipremnum Amplissimum ‘Variegated’ is native to Indonesia to eastern Indonesia, has a very beautiful shape with fantastic variegation. This plant will climb if you attach them to a pole, however if you don't, it will grow compactly and both will remain very beautiful.

Epipremnum amplissimum Variegated / Variegata

SKU: 405
$30,00Harga

    Produk Terkait