top of page

Common name: Epipremnum amplissimum ‘Silver’
Scientific name: Epipremnum amplissimum ‘Silver’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 15-35cm
Width: 15-25cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Epipremnum amplissimum 'Silver' simply is the silvery form of E. amplissimum. The narrow-elongated leaves with silver stripes differ this particular plant from others in the genera of Epipremnums.

Epipremnum amplissimum 'Silver'

وحدة SKU: 406
8٫00$السعر