top of page

Common name: Calathea Tissue ‘White Fusion’

Scientific name: Calathea lietzei

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 30 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Calathea tissue

SKU: 1918
10٫00$価格