top of page

Common name: Calathea Linden

Scientific name: Calathea roseopicta ‘Crimson’ Regel

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 40 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Calathea linden

SKU: 1905
$45.00価格