top of page

Common name: Calathea leuconeura

Scientific name: Calathea leuconeura Erythroneura

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 35 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Calathea leuconeura

SKU: 1917
$10,00Harga