top of page

Common name: Calathea fasciata

Scientific name: Calathea fasciata

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 35 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Calathea fasciata

وحدة SKU: 1901
$33,00السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة