top of page

Common name: Anthurium magnificum x luxurians

Scientific name: Anthurium magnificum x luxurians

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width: 10-15cm

Leaves: 4-6 leaves / contact for detail

 

This plant has a very unique characteristic from its parent as its a wide form from A. magnificum and corrugation with dark character from A. luxurians.

Anthurium magnificum x luxurians

SKU: 1117
$150,00Harga

    Produk Terkait