top of page

Common name: Anthurium Dark Phoenix x X one

Scientific name: Anthurium Dark Phoenix x X one

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width: 10-15cm

Leaves: 4-6 leaves / contact for detail

 

A hybrid from unique plant parent. It has a dark performance from both parent with strong corrugation and thick leaves

Anthurium Dark Phoenix x X-one

وحدة SKU: 1118
120٫00$السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة